Ishøj

Make default city

Ishøj weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 1 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast

      92%    100% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 08:16 08:16 Sun sets at 15:46 15:46
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    98% 3.2m/s6 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    95% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    93% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    92% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    92% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    93% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    94% 4.7m/s10 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    95% 5.4m/s15 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    96% 6m/s19 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    98% 6.4m/s21 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    99% 6.7m/s20 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 6.8m/s24 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      99%    100% 6.8m/s30 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 6.6m/s34 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 6.2m/s35 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 5.8m/s32 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    100% 5.3m/s27 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    100% 4.9m/s22 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    100% 4.4m/s19 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 4.1m/s17 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 3.8m/s17 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 3.6m/s16 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Ishoj, Ishøj
Population: 19,453

Forecasts for nearby locations