Ischia

Make default city

Ischia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 19 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      clear-day Clear 19°

      72%    11% 9.6m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 05:48 05:48 Sun sets at 20:16 20:16
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      70%    19% 9.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      69%    64% 9.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      68%    78% 9.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      68%    80% 9m/s1 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      69%    74% 8.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      68%    60% 8.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      68%    41% 7.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      68%    77% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      68%    74% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      68%    70% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    73% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      71%    75% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      72%    84% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      72%    84% 4.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      72%    85% 3.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      73%    87% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      76%    89% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      77%    93% 5m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      79%    92% 5.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      81%    100% 5.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      82%    100% 5.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      82%    88% 5.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      82%    83% 5.6m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Bagni, Bagno, Bagno d’Ischia, ISH, Ischia, Iscla, Isk’ja, Villa Bagni, Искья
Population: 18,564
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations