Ioánnina

Make default city

Ioánnina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 5 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-night Clear

      63%    0% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:09 07:09 Sun sets at 18:31 18:31
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      62%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      62%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      60%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      49%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      35%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      28%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      23%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      20%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      18%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      18%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      20%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      26%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      38%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      49%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      57%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Giannena, Giannina, IOA, Ioaa, Ioanina, Ioannina, Ioánina, Ioánnina, Ioäa, Janina, Yanina, Yannina, Yanya, yue a ni na, Γιάννενα, Γιάννινα, Ιωάννινα, Янина, 约阿尼纳
Population: 65,574
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations