Infantes

Make default city

Infantes weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 27 degrees, humidity 36%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      clear-day Clear 27°

      36%    29% 5.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:58 07:58 Sun sets at 20:17 20:17
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      35%    30% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      35%    23% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      37%    17% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      41%    11% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      44%    1% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      47%    1% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      49%    1% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      51%    1% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      53%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      56%    2% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      61%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      65%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      69%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      75%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      80%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      82%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      77%    2% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      62%    2% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      52%    1% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      45%    1% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      40%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      37%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      33%    22% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Infantes, Villanueva de Infantes, Villanueva de los Infantes
Population: 5,835
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations