Illertissen

Make default city

Illertissen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      100%    32% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    31% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    30% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    28% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    29% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    29% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    32% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      100%    19% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      92%    12% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      81%    28% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      72%    38% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      67%    6% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      62%    7% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      61%    50% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      60%    69% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      62%    84% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      66%    75% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      73%    56% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      76%    74% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      80%    35% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      83%    33% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      87%    51% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      91%    69% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      95%    79% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ilertisen, Ilertiseno, Illertissen, alrtysn, aylrtysn, yi lai er di sen, Іллертіссен, Илертисен, Иллертиссен, Իլերթիսեն, إلرتيسن, ایلرتیسن, 伊莱尔蒂森
Population: 16,522
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations