Ibrány

Make default city

Ibrány weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      60%    89% 4.2m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 05:42 05:42 Sun sets at 20:54 20:54
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      61%    87% 3.9m/s7 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      69%    91% 4.1m/s26 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      76%    93% 4.1m/s39 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      82%    93% 4.4m/s42 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      86%    92% 5.1m/s49 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    99% 4.4m/s65 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainRain

      92%    100% 4.3m/s69 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainLight Rain

      93%    100% 4.3m/s67 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainLight Rain

      93%    98% 4.5m/s65 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 4.8m/s56 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    96% 4.9m/s41 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    92% 5m/s24 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    74% 4.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    71% 4.8m/s9 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    90% 4.6m/s15 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    84% 4.6m/s11 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      96%    79% 4.7m/s12 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    74% 4.9m/s21 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      98%    82% 5.2m/s22 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      92%    62% 5.4m/s17 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    66% 5.7m/s17 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      87%    80% 5.5m/s26 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      84%    86% 5.2m/s30 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Ibrany, Ibrány
Population: 6,880
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations