Hvidovre

Make default city

Hvidovre weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      93%    85% 8.1m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:03 07:03 Sun sets at 19:03 19:03
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    85% 8.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    86% 8.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      95%    83% 8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    80% 8m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      92%    74% 8m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    61% 8.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      85%    54% 8.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      80%    52% 8.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      76%    48% 8.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      72%    43% 8.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      71%    36% 7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    60% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      66%    62% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      65%    61% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      67%    67% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      72%    71% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      75%    55% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      79%    43% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      82%    47% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      86%    52% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      89%    89% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      92%    99% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      98%    98% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Hvidovre, Khvidovre, Хвидовре
Population: 49,380
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations