Hunedoara

Make default city

Hunedoara weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 12°

      84%    96% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 39% Sun rises at 07:23 07:23 Sun sets at 19:18 19:18
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      84%    94% 1.1m/s33 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      85%    92% 1.1m/s20 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      83%    95% 1.2m/s11 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    98% 1.5m/s8 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      78%    99% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      75%    93% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      72%    83% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      72%    69% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      72%    46% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      73%    20% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      74%    1% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      76%    0% 0.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      81%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      85%    2% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      87%    6% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      89%    10% 0.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      89%    16% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    22% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    29% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    41% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    60% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    84% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 1.6m/s2 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Hunedoara, Khunedoara, Vajdahunyad, Хунедоара, חונדוארה
Population: 69,136

Forecasts for nearby locations