Humboldtkolonie

Make default city

Humboldtkolonie weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      72%    81% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:28 08:28 Sun sets at 16:57 16:57
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      71%    81% 3.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      73%    85% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      75%    90% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      84%    96% 3.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      85%    100% 3.4m/s9 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      85%    100% 3.3m/s8 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      85%    100% 3.2m/s6 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      88%    99% 2.6m/s19 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      89%    99% 2.4m/s15 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      88%    99% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      89%    99% 1.9m/s10 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      90%    99% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    99% 2m/s11 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 1.8m/s12 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 1.5m/s15 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 1.5m/s22 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 1.9m/s35 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 2.4m/s50 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    96% 2.9m/s58 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    97% 3.2m/s43 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    94% 3.2m/s37 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    83% 2.7m/s35 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Humboldt/Gremberg
Population: 15,108

Forecasts for nearby locations