Huşi

Make default city

Huşi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 3 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      cloudy Overcast

      80%    92% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 17:56 17:56
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    99% 2m/s6 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    96% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    90% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    82% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    63% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    62% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    60% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      73%    31% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      68%    50% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      63%    55% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    24% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      54%    29% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      52%    24% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      47%    21% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      46%    18% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      48%    17% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      52%    19% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      57%    15% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    20% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    12% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    16% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    8% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    6% 6.1m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Gusi, Husi, Huşi, Гуси
Population: 29,129
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations