Huéscar

Make default city

Huéscar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 16°

      71%    57% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:50 06:50 Sun sets at 21:37 21:37
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      72%    67% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      68%    66% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      69%    49% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      71%    40% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      74%    27% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      78%    21% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      83%    61% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      80%    77% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      75%    93% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      70%    87% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      63%    83% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      57%    72% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      50%    56% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      43%    53% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      40%    28% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      38%    21% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      37%    15% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      37%    9% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      38%    19% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      40%    4% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      44%    5% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      51%    5% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      58%    8% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Huescar, Huéscar, Osca, Uehskar, Ueskar, awyskar, wei si ka er, Уескар, Уэскар, أويسكار, 韦斯卡尔
Population: 8,194
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations