Hriňová

Make default city

Hriňová weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 8 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      100%    100% 2m/s Rain possibility 28% Sun rises at 05:44 05:44 Sun sets at 20:51 20:51
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    100% 2.1m/s27 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    98% 2.1m/s25 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    99% 2.1m/s21 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    97% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    95% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    94% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    95% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    97% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    97% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    96% 2.7m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    98% 3.1m/s11 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      99%    96% 3.3m/s10 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      96%    90% 3.5m/s24 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    94% 3.5m/s24 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      92%    95% 3.5m/s30 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      88%    96% 3.2m/s35 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      90%    100% 3.2m/s44 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      96%    97% 3.5m/s51 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      99%    95% 3.4m/s39 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      97%    97% 3.6m/s38 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    96% 4m/s40 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    94% 3.6m/s32 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    83% 3.4m/s14 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Grinjova, Herencsvoelgy, Herencsvölgy, Hrinjova, Hrinova, Hriņova, Hriňová, Khrinova, he li ni ao wa, hrynwa, hrynwfa, Гринёва, Хрињова, هرينوفا, هرینوا, ہرینووا, 赫里尼奧瓦
Population: 8,289
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations