Hranice

Make default city

Hranice weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 19.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 22°

      71%    33% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:43 04:43 Sun sets at 21:01 21:01
    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      72%    31% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      76%    22% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      82%    18% 1m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      86%    34% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      88%    31% 0.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      90%    35% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      88%    34% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      80%    33% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      72%    32% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      67%    32% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      62%    32% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      58%    31% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      55%    30% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      51%    53% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      48%    68% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      46%    85% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      45%    72% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy33°

      44%    35% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      46%    32% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      52%    27% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      57%    34% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy27°

      63%    60% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy25°

      69%    35% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Granice, Hranice na Morave, Hranice na Moravě, Hranices, Hranicės, Khranice, Mahrisch Weisskirchen, Mährisch Weisskirchen, he la ni cai, heulaniche, Границе, Храњице, フラニツェ・ナ・モラヴィェ, 赫拉尼采, 흐라니체
Population: 19,582
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations