Hradec Králové

Make default city

Hradec Králové weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      88%    54% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:39 06:39 Sun sets at 17:41 17:41
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    53% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      89%    53% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      90%    53% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      90%    53% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      90%    53% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      90%    53% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      89%    53% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    53% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    53% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    54% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    54% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    54% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      65%    51% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      59%    44% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      56%    31% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      56%    17% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      60%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    14% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    42% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    52% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    52% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Chrantets Kralove, Gorad Gradzec-Kralave, Gradec Kralove, Gradec’-Kralove, Gradec-Kralove, Gradets Kralove, Gradets-Kralove, Hradec Kralove, Hradec Kralovė, Hradec Králové, Khradec Kralove, Koeniggraetz, Kraljicin Gradac, Kraljičin Gradac, Königgrätz, Reginogradecium, h
Population: 95,195
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations