Hoyerswerda

Make default city

Hoyerswerda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 2 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      cloudy Overcast

      82%    98% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:08 06:08 Sun sets at 20:00 20:00
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    100% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    100% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    100% 4m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      66%    100% 4.4m/s10 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    100% 4.8m/s11 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      64%    100% 5.2m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    100% 5.4m/s13 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    100% 5.5m/s13 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      67%    100% 5.6m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    100% 5.5m/s15 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    100% 5.1m/s22 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    100% 4.8m/s20 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      65%    99% 4.9m/s18 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      70%    99% 4.8m/s27 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      77%    99% 4.4m/s41 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      77%    100% 4.3m/s35 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      78%    100% 4.1m/s32 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      83%    100% 3.9m/s35 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      83%    100% 3.4m/s32 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      83%    100% 3.2m/s39 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      84%    99% 3.1m/s40 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      85%    99% 3.1m/s39 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      84%    99% 3.1m/s40 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Goersverda, Hojerice, Hojersverda, Hojeřice, Hoyerswerda, Hoyerswerda/Wojerecy, Hoyerwerda, Khojersverda, Wojerce, Wojerecy, Worjejce, Wórjejce, hoierusuvu~eruda, huo ye si wei da, hwyrsfyrda, khwyrzwrda, Гоєрсверда, Хойерсверда, Хојерсверда, خویرزوردا, هويرسفيردا, ホイエルスヴェルダ,
Population: 43,681
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations