Hortaleza

Make default city

Hortaleza weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 44%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 23°

      44%    53% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:29 08:29 Sun sets at 19:33 19:33
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      44%    53% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      45%    50% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      49%    50% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      53%    67% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      57%    87% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      60%    92% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    94% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      68%    93% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      72%    86% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      75%    81% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      77%    80% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    76% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      84%    71% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    93% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      95%    76% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      94%    97% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    88% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    88% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      70%    80% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      63%    91% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      58%    75% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      52%    87% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      48%    82% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Hortaleza distritu, Hortalezo, orutaresa, オルタレサ
Population: 161,661
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations