Horad Zhodzina

Make default city

Horad Zhodzina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 8 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      cloudy Overcast

      82%    98% 8.3m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 07:52 07:52 Sun sets at 17:53 17:53
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    99% 8.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    84% 8.6m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    86% 8.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    87% 7.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    92% 7.5m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    88% 7.5m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    89% 7.7m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    88% 7.7m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      88%    86% 7.7m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      83%    83% 7.7m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    90% 7.6m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      74%    86% 7.7m/s27 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      71%    83% 7.9m/s28 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      68%    86% 8.3m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      69%    84% 7.7m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      71%    83% 7m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    77% 6.5m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    72% 6.3m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    74% 6.2m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    74% 6.1m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    78% 5.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    82% 5.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    80% 5.7m/s0 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Gorad Zhodzina, Gorod Zhodino, Horad Zhodzina, Schodsina, Zhodino, Zhodzina, Zodino, Zodzina, Żodino, Горад Жодзіна, Жодзiна, Жодзіна, Жодино
Population: 61,007
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations