Horad Barysaw

Make default city

Horad Barysaw weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 8 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      cloudy Overcast

      81%    94% 8.1m/s Rain possibility 17% Sun rises at 07:51 07:51 Sun sets at 17:52 17:52
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    94% 8.1m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    99% 8.5m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    84% 8.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    86% 8.3m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    87% 7.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    98% 7.6m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    90% 7.5m/s22 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    93% 7.7m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    88% 7.6m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    90% 7.6m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      85%    79% 7.6m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    81% 7.6m/s22 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      76%    80% 7.6m/s25 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      74%    82% 7.7m/s29 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    89% 8m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    89% 7.6m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      72%    81% 7m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    85% 6.6m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    82% 6.4m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      83%    83% 6.4m/s27 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    78% 6.1m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    73% 5.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    86% 5.7m/s6 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Barysaw, Borisov, Borissow, Gorad Barysau, Gorod Borisov, Horad Barysaw, Горад Барысаў, Город Борисов
Population: 143,919
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations