Holzkirchen

Make default city

Holzkirchen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      08:00
      clear-day Clear 14°

      81%    0% 0.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:29 05:29 Sun sets at 21:11 21:11
    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      78%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      67%    1% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      58%    2% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      53%    4% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    6% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      47%    9% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      45%    13% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      45%    17% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      47%    19% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      52%    18% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      60%    15% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      68%    11% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      77%    7% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      85%    3% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      92%    0% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      96%    0% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      97%    0% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      98%    0% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      100%    0% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      100%    0% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      95%    10% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      90%    22% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gol’ckirkhen, Hoizkiacha, Khol’ckirkhen, Kholckirkhen, huo er ci ji xing, hwlts kyrshn, Гольцкірхен, Холцкирхен, Хольцкирхен, هولتس کیرشن, 霍尔茨基兴
Population: 15,199

Forecasts for nearby locations