Holbæk

Make default city

Holbæk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 26.09.20
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      81%    99% 5.3m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 07:08 07:08 Sun sets at 19:03 19:03
    • Sat 26.09.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      81%    100% 6.2m/s14 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      81%    100% 6.9m/s18 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      83%    100% 7.4m/s25 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      84%    100% 7.6m/s31 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      86%    100% 7.6m/s25 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      87%    100% 7.5m/s18 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    100% 7.3m/s15 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    100% 7.4m/s11 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    100% 7.4m/s9 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    100% 7.3m/s8 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    100% 7m/s6 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    100% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    100% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    100% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      87%    99% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      87%    99% 6.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    100% 6.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      87%    100% 6.3m/s6 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      84%    100% 6.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      81%    94% 6.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      77%    85% 6.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      72%    75% 6.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      70%    63% 6.5m/s0 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Holbaek, Holbekas, Holbæk, Hollbaek, Hollbæk, Khol’bek, Kholbek, Холбек, Хольбек, ჰოლბეკი
Population: 24,544

Forecasts for nearby locations