Hoeilaart

Make default city

Hoeilaart weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 14°

      85%    63% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:39 07:39 Sun sets at 19:28 19:28
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      82%    97% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      78%    99% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      75%    100% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      72%    100% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      69%    100% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      68%    100% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      68%    81% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      70%    90% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      74%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      77%    100% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    99% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      83%    98% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    97% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    97% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    97% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    90% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    98% 5m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    96% 5.3m/s8 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    96% 5.7m/s18 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      86%    96% 6.2m/s44 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain12°

      87%    94% 7m/s63 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      95%    90% 7.1m/s71 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      94%    88% 7.8m/s64 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Hoeilaart, Hoeylaert
Population: 10,272
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations