Hodonín

Make default city

Hodonín weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -2 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -2°

      90%    77% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:40 07:40 Sun sets at 16:24 16:24
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      90%    78% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      88%    69% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      87%    63% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      87%    69% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      87%    61% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      87%    57% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      86%    63% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      85%    68% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      85%    80% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      85%    81% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      85%    82% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      86%    86% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      91%    86% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      90%    77% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      87%    70% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      85%    61% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-4°

      81%    54% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      83%    67% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      82%    80% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      82%    86% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      81%    91% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      82%    95% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      82%    95% 3.4m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Goding, Godonin, Göding, Hodonin, Hodonín, Годонин
Population: 26,345

Forecasts for nearby locations