Hoboken

Make default city

Hoboken weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 14 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 14°

      67%    95% 2.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:11 08:11 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    95% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      72%    93% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      76%    97% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      80%    83% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      83%    66% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      85%    62% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      86%    68% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    60% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    46% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    33% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    33% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    36% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    61% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    85% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    79% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    93% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    97% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    100% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      74%    100% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      71%    100% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      65%    99% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      65%    99% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    100% 4.5m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Antwerp (Hoboken), Hoboken-lez-Anvers
Population: 34,443
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations