Hlohovec

Make default city

Hlohovec weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 59%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 20°

      59%    81% 4.8m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 06:31 06:31 Sun sets at 18:57 18:57
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      59%    80% 5m/s2 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      59%    69% 5.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      61%    52% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      65%    54% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      68%    49% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      71%    32% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      76%    35% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      80%    49% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      82%    55% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      83%    38% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      85%    41% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    74% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    79% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    85% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    89% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    71% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      90%    49% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      83%    44% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      73%    49% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      64%    55% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      58%    59% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      53%    58% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      54%    66% 4.4m/s13 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Galgoc, Galgóc, Hlohovec, glogovec, Глоговец
Population: 23,930
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations