Hillerød

Make default city

Hillerød weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 22 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear 22°

      77%    2% 4.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:26 04:26 Sun sets at 22:01 22:01
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      76%    1% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      72%    1% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      68%    1% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      64%    2% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      61%    1% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      59%    9% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      58%    5% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      57%    9% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      57%    17% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      58%    6% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      58%    6% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      59%    7% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      61%    1% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      66%    13% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      72%    35% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      79%    17% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      82%    23% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      84%    28% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      84%    33% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      86%    54% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      87%    52% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      87%    65% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      84%    71% 3.5m/s1 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Hillerod, Hillerød, Khillerod, hylrwd, Хиллерод, הילרוד
Population: 30,853
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations