Hilden

Make default city

Hilden weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 12 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rain Rain 12°

      86%    98% 5.8m/s Rain possibility 75% Sun rises at 05:40 05:40 Sun sets at 21:20 21:20
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainLight Rain13°

      85%    96% 6m/s67 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      83%    98% 6.2m/s63 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      81%    96% 5.8m/s58 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      79%    86% 5.5m/s56 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      79%    85% 4.8m/s50 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      82%    61% 3.8m/s35 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    65% 2.6m/s20 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      86%    63% 1.9m/s15 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      88%    67% 1.8m/s11 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    60% 2m/s13 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    71% 2.7m/s25 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    89% 3.1m/s43 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    87% 3.5m/s46 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    82% 3.7m/s52 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      98%    84% 4.1m/s55 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      97%    89% 4.5m/s57 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      94%    88% 4.8m/s59 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      rainLight Rain10°

      93%    97% 4.7m/s73 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      92%    98% 4.7m/s80 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      88%    100% 4.4m/s77 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      87%    99% 3.8m/s71 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      85%    100% 3.6m/s69 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      83%    100% 3.9m/s54 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gil’den, Hilde, Hilden, Khil’den, Khilden, ZNN, hyldn, xi er deng, Гільден, Хилден, Хильден, هيلدن, هیلدن, 希爾登
Population: 56,565
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations