Herxheim am Berg

Make default city

Herxheim am Berg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 12°

      96%    85% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 19:31 19:31
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      97%    85% 1.3m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      97%    90% 1.4m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    94% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      87%    92% 2m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      82%    89% 2.2m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      77%    86% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      74%    86% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      72%    85% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      67%    79% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      63%    52% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      61%    57% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      61%    59% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      62%    64% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      64%    56% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      71%    42% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      75%    48% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      82%    51% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      85%    54% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      88%    47% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      92%    54% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      88%    45% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      89%    23% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    4% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Herxheim, Herxheim am Berg
Population: 10,424
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations