Hertford

Make default city

Hertford weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 12°

      78%    86% 5.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:37 07:37 Sun sets at 16:00 16:00
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      76%    93% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      76%    98% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      77%    99% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      78%    99% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      79%    99% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      82%    100% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      83%    100% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    99% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    98% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    97% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    97% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    99% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    99% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    99% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      91%    99% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      91%    98% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      93%    97% 4.6m/s6 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      92%    98% 4.7m/s18 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      90%    98% 4.8m/s27 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      88%    99% 4.9m/s32 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Heortford, Hertfordia, Khertford, ha te fu, hateupeodeu, hatofodo, hrtfwrd, Хертфорд, هرتفورد, ہارٹفورڈ, ჰერტფორდი, ハートフォード, 哈特福, 하트퍼드
Population: 25,847

Forecasts for nearby locations