Herrsching am Ammer

Make default city

Herrsching am Ammer weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light snow, 1 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      snow Possible Light Snow

      88%    100% 5.8m/s Rain possibility 41% Sun rises at 07:59 07:59 Sun sets at 17:07 17:07
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      snowSnow

      88%    100% 6.8m/s40 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      snowSnow

      88%    100% 6.7m/s40 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      snowSnow

      86%    100% 6.1m/s48 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      snowSnow

      88%    100% 5.3m/s52 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      88%    96% 5m/s34 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    91% 4.3m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    87% 4.1m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      90%    87% 3.7m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    90% 3.3m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    92% 3.1m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    95% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    98% 2.7m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 2.5m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    99% 2.8m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      87%    97% 3.3m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      86%    88% 3m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      85%    91% 3m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      87%    95% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      88%    98% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      89%    98% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      84%    85% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      79%    91% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    72% 5m/s4 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gerrshing, Herrschin, Herrsching, Khershing am Amerze, Khershing-am-Ammerze, a mo hu pan hei er xing, hrshyng, Герршинг, Хершинг ам Амерзе, Хершинг-ам-Аммерзе, هرشینگ, 阿默湖畔黑尔兴
Population: 10,000

Forecasts for nearby locations