Hermsdorf

Make default city

Hermsdorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 20 degrees, humidity 65%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      cloudy Overcast 20°

      65%    95% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 19:29 19:29
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      68%    94% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      72%    94% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      75%    80% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      77%    79% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      80%    83% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    81% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      85%    71% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      89%    74% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      90%    81% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      90%    84% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      93%    84% 2m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      96%    60% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      97%    58% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      98%    55% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      100%    54% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      100%    57% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      99%    50% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      98%    49% 3.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      95%    49% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      91%    59% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      86%    61% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    61% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      82%    60% 3.8m/s5 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Hermesdorp [a. 1256], Hermsdorf, Khermsdorf, hrmzdwrf, Хермсдорф, هرمزدورف
Population: 7,800
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations