Hereford

Make default city

Hereford weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      100%    100% 5.8m/s Rain possibility 16% Sun rises at 07:43 07:43 Sun sets at 18:12 18:12
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      rainLight Rain16°

      99%    100% 6.2m/s99 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      97%    100% 6.7m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      96%    100% 6.7m/s14 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      94%    100% 6.5m/s11 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      93%    100% 5.8m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      93%    100% 4.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      93%    100% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      94%    100% 3.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      96%    100% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      96%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      97%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      99%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      100%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      100%    100% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      100%    99% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      100%    99% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      100%    99% 3m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      100%    99% 3.5m/s9 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      100%    98% 4.6m/s18 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      100%    99% 5.8m/s56 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      100%    99% 7.4m/s42 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      100%    100% 8.1m/s53 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      100%    100% 8.6m/s36 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Gereford, HFH, Henffordd, Hereford, Herefordas, Herefordia, Hererford, Khereford, Khereforde, he li fu de, he ri f xrd, helipeodeu, herefodo, hrfwrd, hrfwrd anglstan, hrpwrd, xi fu, Герефорд, Херефорд, Херефорде, Հերերֆորդ, הרפורד, هرفورد, هرفورد، انگلستان, ہیریفورڈ, เฮริฟอร์ด, ヘ
Population: 60,415
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations