Henstedt-Ulzburg

Make default city

Henstedt-Ulzburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 02.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 19°

      87%    87% 4.6m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 04:56 04:56 Sun sets at 21:55 21:55
    • Thu 02.07.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    88% 4.7m/s17 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      80%    93% 4.7m/s14 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      79%    93% 4.7m/s26 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      82%    89% 4.6m/s30 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      91%    79% 4.5m/s45 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      17:00
      rainRain18°

      99%    62% 4.2m/s51 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      97%    62% 3.9m/s48 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      98%    59% 3.3m/s46 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      98%    55% 2.8m/s36 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      98%    49% 2.4m/s29 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      100%    42% 2.2m/s27 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      100%    23% 2.4m/s24 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      100%    25% 2.2m/s21 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      100%    26% 2.3m/s22 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      100%    27% 2.2m/s16 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      100%    25% 2m/s10 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      100%    24% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      100%    33% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      100%    39% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      100%    35% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      97%    54% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      90%    76% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      84%    74% 2.7m/s4 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Khenshtedt-Ul’cburg, Khenshtet-Ulcburg, heng shi tai te-wu er ci bao, Хенштедт-Ульцбург, Хенштет-Улцбург, 亨施泰特-乌尔茨堡
Population: 26,083

Forecasts for nearby locations