Hennigsdorf

Make default city

Hennigsdorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 12 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 12°

      76%    100% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:38 07:38 Sun sets at 18:09 18:09
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    100% 3m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    99% 3m/s14 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      87%    99% 3m/s23 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      88%    100% 3.3m/s22 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    100% 3.2m/s18 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      90%    100% 3.2m/s14 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    99% 3.1m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    92% 2.8m/s12 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    94% 2.8m/s11 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    95% 2.6m/s11 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    96% 2.5m/s6 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    95% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    92% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    91% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    90% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      83%    92% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    90% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      73%    94% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      65%    98% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      60%    96% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      57%    98% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      58%    100% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      62%    95% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Henigsdorf, Khenigsdorf, Khennigsdorf, Stadt Hennigsdorf, hei ni ge si duo fu, hnynghsdwrf, hnyngzdwrf, Хенигсдорф, Хеннигсдорф, Хеннігсдорф, Հենիգսդորֆ, هنينغسدورف, هنینگزدورف, 黑尼格斯多夫
Population: 26,122
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations