Hemiksem

Make default city

Hemiksem weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear

      96%    29% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:24 07:24 Sun sets at 18:28 18:28
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    29% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      95%    32% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      90%    44% 2.7m/s6 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    35% 3m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      74%    18% 3.1m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      70%    24% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      65%    41% 3.3m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      62%    50% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      61%    42% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      62%    46% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      65%    52% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      70%    67% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      75%    54% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      79%    58% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      83%    74% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    75% 1.7m/s18 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    74% 1.7m/s35 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    73% 1.9m/s31 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    95% 1.6m/s34 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    94% 1.7m/s39 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    88% 1.6m/s31 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    80% 1.6m/s30 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    78% 1.8m/s38 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Hemiksem, Hemixem, Hemixeu
Population: 9,504
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations