Helsingborg

Make default city

Helsingborg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      74%    35% 9.2m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:59 07:59 Sun sets at 17:50 17:50
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    43% 10m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    33% 9.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    39% 9.1m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    32% 8.5m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    33% 8.2m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    27% 8m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    14% 7.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    30% 6.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      74%    14% 5.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      69%    4% 5.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      65%    6% 5.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      64%    5% 5m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      63%    14% 5.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      64%    47% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      66%    50% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      69%    62% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      71%    67% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    68% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    52% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    77% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    56% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    44% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    67% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: AGH, Chelsin’nkmpornk, Gel’sinborg, Gorad Khel’singbarg, Haelsingborg, Helsingborg, Helsingborgas, Helsingborja, Helsingjaborg, Helsingoburgum, Hälsingborg, Khel’sinborg, Khel’singborg, Khelsingborg, Khelsingbori, he er xin bao, hel si ngb xry, helsingboli, helsingborgi, he
Population: 104,250
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations