Helsingør

Make default city

Helsingør weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -2 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      clear-night Clear -2°

      73%    18% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:31 08:31 Sun sets at 16:10 16:10
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      73%    16% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      72%    11% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      75%    30% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      75%    30% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      77%    27% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      77%    26% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      77%    35% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      78%    37% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      79%    23% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      81%    15% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      85%    28% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      87%    28% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      88%    35% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      89%    46% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      88%    60% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      89%    71% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      90%    63% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      89%    72% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      88%    69% 3m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      86%    72% 3m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      84%    60% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      82%    62% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      79%    68% 2.6m/s3 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Elseneur, Elsinoer, Elsinor, Elsinore, Elsinör, Gel’singer, Gorad Khel’singjor, Helsingioras, Helsingjaeyri, Helsingoer, Helsingor, Helsingör, Helsingør, Khel’singjor, Khelsinger, he er xin ge, hel singnge xr, helsing-oeleu, helsingeri, herushingeru, hylysynkwr, xi xing jia, Г
Population: 35,048

Forecasts for nearby locations