Heiligenhaus

Make default city

Heiligenhaus weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 6 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      cloudy Overcast

      76%    90% 6.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:26 08:26 Sun sets at 17:02 17:02
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    96% 6.1m/s6 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    96% 6.1m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    96% 6.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    94% 5.9m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    95% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    80% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    86% 6.4m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    70% 6.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy

      83%    64% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      83%    92% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      82%    95% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      81%    96% 8.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      81%    96% 8.4m/s2 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy

      80%    63% 8.6m/s5 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      77%    99% 9m/s10 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      windDangerously Windy and Overcast10°

      76%    90% 9.5m/s19 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy10°

      75%    95% 9.5m/s32 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      rainRain and Windy10°

      77%    99% 9.9m/s53 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      rainRain and Windy

      80%    95% 9.6m/s65 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      rainRain

      74%    94% 8.8m/s56 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      74%    84% 7.9m/s15 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      74%    64% 7.8m/s15 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      73%    60% 7.9m/s12 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gajligengaus, Hayligenhaus, Heiligenhaus, Hillijehoes, Khajligenkhaus, Stadt Heiligenhaus, hai li gen hao si, haylyghnhaws, Гайлігенгаус, Хайлигенхаус, Хајлигенхаус, هايليغنهاوس, هایلیگن‌هاوس, 海利根豪斯
Population: 27,700

Forecasts for nearby locations