Heidenau

Make default city

Heidenau weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 3 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast

      94%    99% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 24% Sun rises at 06:08 06:08 Sun sets at 20:03 20:03
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      fogFoggy

      93%    97% 2.7m/s23 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      fogFoggy

      92%    97% 2.5m/s23 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      fogFoggy

      91%    98% 2.3m/s18 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      fogFoggy

      88%    96% 2.5m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    98% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    99% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    99% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    99% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    98% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    74% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    70% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    75% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    71% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    69% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    75% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    90% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    89% 1.9m/s10 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    96% 2m/s18 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      fogFoggy

      93%    97% 2.1m/s19 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      fogFoggy

      94%    97% 2.1m/s14 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      fogFoggy

      94%    97% 2.2m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      fogFoggy

      94%    99% 2.2m/s13 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Khajdenau, hai de nao, haydhnaw, Хайденау, Хајденау, هایدهناو, 海德瑙
Population: 16,756
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations