Hattingen

Make default city

Hattingen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 14 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      12:00
      rain Possible Drizzle 14°

      80%    96% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 28% Sun rises at 05:41 05:41 Sun sets at 21:17 21:17
    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      77%    94% 3.7m/s33 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      72%    80% 4.3m/s31 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      78%    85% 4.1m/s48 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      76%    83% 3.3m/s34 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      79%    82% 3.5m/s41 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      85%    81% 3.5m/s48 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      87%    76% 3m/s47 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      91%    87% 2.8m/s40 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      92%    86% 2.6m/s33 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      91%    79% 2.6m/s33 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      93%    69% 2.7m/s28 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      93%    57% 3.1m/s17 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      92%    58% 3.3m/s15 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    57% 3.6m/s20 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    67% 3.7m/s15 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    68% 3.6m/s10 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    70% 3.7m/s8 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    69% 3.9m/s15 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    67% 4.4m/s25 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      98%    67% 4.9m/s29 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      96%    57% 5.2m/s28 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      94%    58% 5.1m/s32 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      91%    59% 5m/s29 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Chatin’nken, Hattingen, Khatingen, Khattingen, ha ting gen, hatyngn, Χάτινγκεν, Хатинген, Хаттинген, هاتینگن, ہیٹنگن, 哈廷根
Population: 56,866
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations