Hastings

Make default city

Hastings weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      78%    100% 7.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:27 07:27 Sun sets at 18:00 18:00
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      78%    100% 8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      79%    100% 7.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      81%    100% 7.3m/s8 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      82%    100% 7.2m/s21 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      85%    100% 7.4m/s26 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      89%    100% 7.7m/s38 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      90%    100% 8.4m/s41 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      90%    100% 8.8m/s40 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      89%    100% 9m/s24 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    100% 9m/s21 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      94%    100% 8.8m/s19 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      96%    100% 8.3m/s18 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      98%    100% 7.9m/s25 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      99%    99% 7.8m/s17 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      100%    97% 7.7m/s26 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      100%    96% 7.7m/s31 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      100%    96% 7.8m/s27 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      100%    97% 8m/s13 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      100%    100% 8.5m/s18 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      100%    99% 9m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      100%    99% 9.4m/s8 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      99%    96% 9.7m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      95%    95% 9.8m/s3 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Gastings, Hastings, Heistingsas, Khejstings, hai si ting si, heiseutingseu, heisutingusu, hystnghs, hystyngz, Гастингс, Гастінгс, Хейстингс, Хејстингс, Հասթինգս, هيستنغس, هیستینگز, ヘイスティングス, 海斯廷斯, 헤이스팅스
Population: 133,422
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations