Haslemere

Make default city

Haslemere weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 10°

      90%    68% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      90%    57% 5.3m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    47% 5m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    38% 4.6m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    31% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    15% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      86%    22% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      84%    26% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      80%    25% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      75%    29% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      70%    32% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      65%    37% 7.4m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      63%    39% 7.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      64%    50% 6.8m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      66%    42% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      69%    34% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      73%    34% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      77%    28% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    51% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    72% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    46% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    35% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    28% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    15% 2.7m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: haslmr, هاسلمر
Population: 13,651
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations