Haskovo

Make default city

Haskovo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 42%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 21°

      42%    78% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:42 07:42 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      42%    77% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      49%    43% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      55%    38% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      60%    44% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      64%    94% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      68%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      71%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      73%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    94% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      77%    70% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      78%    95% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      80%    96% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    100% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      81%    100% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      69%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      57%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      48%    100% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      44%    100% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      41%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      39%    100% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      39%    100% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      42%    100% 2.3m/s1 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Chaskoi, Chaskovas, Chaskovo, Chaskowo, Chasköi, Gorad Khaskava, HKV, Haskioj, Haskiöj, Haskovo, Haskoy, Hasköy, Khaskovo, Khàskovo, ha si ke wo, haseukobo, haskwfw, hasukovu~o, khaskww, Ĥaskovo, Χάσκοβο, Горад Хаскава, Хасково, חאסקובו, خاسکوو, خاسکۆڤۆ, هاسكوفو, هاسکوفو, ہسکوا, ハスコヴ
Population: 79,699

Forecasts for nearby locations