Harpenden

Make default city

Harpenden weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle and windy, 15 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      16:00
      rain Possible Drizzle and Windy 15°

      92%    100% 9.4m/s Rain possibility 45% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 17:50 17:50
    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      rainRain and Windy15°

      93%    99% 10.2m/s97 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy15°

      92%    100% 11.1m/s53 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      rainLight Rain and Windy15°

      92%    100% 11.5m/s66 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      rainRain14°

      92%    100% 10.2m/s75 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      rainRain13°

      93%    100% 6.8m/s82 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      rainRain12°

      93%    100% 5m/s85 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      rainRain12°

      92%    100% 6.5m/s80 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      rainRain11°

      90%    100% 8.5m/s65 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      90%    99% 8.9m/s34 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      90%    76% 7.8m/s20 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    55% 6.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    54% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    22% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    36% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      96%    47% 5.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      95%    33% 6.3m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    69% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      92%    46% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    42% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      86%    47% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      84%    61% 7.4m/s17 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      83%    69% 7.2m/s19 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      83%    80% 6.8m/s19 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: ha peng deng, harpndn, هارپندن, 哈彭登
Population: 30,240

Forecasts for nearby locations