Harmanli

Make default city

Harmanli weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently light rain, 4 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      rain Light Rain

      96%    100% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 65% Sun rises at 07:26 07:26 Sun sets at 16:48 16:48
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      rainLight Rain

      96%    100% 4.1m/s65 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      rainLight Rain

      95%    100% 4.4m/s67 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      rainLight Rain

      95%    100% 4.6m/s73 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      rainRain

      95%    100% 4.7m/s75 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      rainRain

      95%    100% 4.6m/s75 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      rainRain

      97%    100% 4.4m/s73 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      rainRain

      99%    100% 4.2m/s67 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    100% 4.3m/s60 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    100% 4.4m/s53 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 4.5m/s44 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 4.3m/s36 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 4.1m/s31 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 3.9m/s27 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 3.8m/s22 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 3.8m/s15 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 3.7m/s7 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    90% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      92%    76% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      93%    64% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      93%    59% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      94%    53% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      94%    45% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      91%    30% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Charmanlii, Harmanli, Harmanlii, Harmanlu, Harmanly, Harmanlü, Hermanli, Kharmanli, Kharmanlii, Kharmanliy, Харманли
Population: 18,931

Forecasts for nearby locations