Harburg

Make default city

Harburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 14°

      87%    52% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:18 07:18 Sun sets at 19:06 19:06
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      85%    33% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      79%    41% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      72%    46% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      66%    48% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      63%    46% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      63%    66% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      67%    90% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      70%    92% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      73%    94% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      76%    95% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    99% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    87% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    64% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      88%    61% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    64% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      89%    47% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    59% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    99% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    100% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Arrondissement de Harburg, Bezirk Harburg, Bezirk Horborg, Distretto di Harburg, Districte dHarburg, Hamburg-Harburg, Hamburgo-Harburgo, Harburg, Harburg an Elbe, Horborg, Kharburg, han bao qu, Харбург, 汉堡区
Population: 202,571
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations