Handlová

Make default city

Handlová weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 12 degrees, humidity 98%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      05:00
      clear-day Clear 12°

      98%    16% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:23 05:23 Sun sets at 20:22 20:22
    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      98%    17% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      96%    16% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      91%    3% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      84%    9% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      77%    57% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      72%    66% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      67%    51% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      63%    56% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      59%    49% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      59%    54% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      62%    65% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      65%    73% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      67%    79% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      73%    78% 1.2m/s11 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      78%    84% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      81%    91% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      83%    94% 1.4m/s8 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      86%    96% 1.4m/s12 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      90%    97% 1.4m/s34 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      93%    98% 1.2m/s45 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      rainRain15°

      96%    96% 0.8m/s31 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      rainRain15°

      99%    92% 1m/s31 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      rainRain15°

      99%    85% 1.2m/s36 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Gandlova, Gorad Gandlava, Handlova, Handlová, Khandlova, Mercatoria, Nyitrabanya, Nyitrabánya, han de luo wa, handlwa, handlwfa, Гандлова, Горад Гандлава, Хандлова, هاندلوا, هاندلوفا, ہینڈلووا, 漢德洛瓦
Population: 18,018
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations