Hamburg-Nord

Make default city

Hamburg-Nord weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 16°

      95%    84% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:13 07:13 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      96%    85% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      97%    89% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      100%    80% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      100%    83% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    81% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    79% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    79% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    82% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      100%    96% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      100%    99% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      94%    94% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      88%    73% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      81%    74% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      71%    75% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      64%    69% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      61%    52% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      62%    53% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      65%    65% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      71%    61% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      78%    64% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      85%    56% 2m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      88%    60% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      90%    71% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Arrondissement de Hambourg-Nord, Bezirk Hamburg-Nord, Distretto di Hamburg-Nord, Hamborg-Noord, Hamburgo-Norte, Hamburgum Septentrionale, Khamburg-Nord, han bao bei qu, Хамбург-Норд, 汉堡北区
Population: 280,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations