Hamburg

Make default city

Hamburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 16°

      96%    86% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:14 07:14 Sun sets at 19:10 19:10
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      98%    82% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      100%    66% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    78% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    83% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    83% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    82% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    81% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      100%    95% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      98%    92% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      93%    97% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      87%    80% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      79%    66% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      71%    80% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      64%    72% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      61%    45% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      62%    60% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      65%    50% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      71%    54% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      78%    65% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    60% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      89%    67% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      91%    79% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    87% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Amborg, Ambourgo, Amburgo, Amburgu, Augusta Gambriviorum, Ciutat d’Hamburg, Estat d’Hamburg, Gamburg, Gorad Gamburg, HAM, HH, Hamboarch, Hamboerg, Hamboerj, Hamborg, Hambourg, Hamburch, Hamburg, Hamburga, Hamburgas, Hamburgo, Hamburgu, Hamburgum, Hamburk, Hambuurich, Hambörg, Hamb
Population: 1,739,117
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations