Halver

Make default city

Halver weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -1°

      90%    51% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:35 06:35 Sun sets at 20:27 20:27
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      85%    49% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    43% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      73%    53% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      71%    68% 3m/s6 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      72%    72% 3.2m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      70%    84% 3.7m/s6 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      65%    100% 3.8m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      61%    97% 4m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      59%    97% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      61%    88% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      63%    86% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      67%    81% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    89% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    73% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    73% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    66% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    62% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    75% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    81% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    93% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    98% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    98% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      84%    96% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gal’fer, Halvara, Halver, Khal’fer, Khalver, ha er fei er, halfr, Гальфер, Халвер, Хальфер, هالفر, 哈尔费尔
Population: 17,650
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations