Halstenbek

Make default city

Halstenbek weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 02.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 18°

      95%    87% 4.3m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 04:58 04:58 Sun sets at 21:54 21:54
    • Thu 02.07.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      95%    88% 4.4m/s10 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      91%    85% 4.5m/s21 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      86%    93% 4.8m/s24 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      14:00
      rainRain21°

      86%    94% 5m/s37 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      87%    88% 4.9m/s38 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      89%    77% 4.8m/s40 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      93%    59% 4.5m/s39 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      93%    63% 4.3m/s37 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      95%    49% 3.7m/s38 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      95%    51% 3.1m/s33 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      96%    51% 2.7m/s26 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      96%    46% 2.4m/s24 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      97%    32% 2.4m/s22 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      98%    29% 2.3m/s17 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      100%    29% 2.3m/s13 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      100%    25% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      100%    24% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      100%    24% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      100%    27% 2m/s7 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      100%    25% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      100%    22% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      99%    42% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      92%    69% 2.3m/s3 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Khal’stenbek, Khalstenbek, ha er si teng bei ke, Халстенбек, Хальстенбек, 哈尔斯滕贝克
Population: 16,212

Forecasts for nearby locations